1. Sezona 2011/2012 | 4.liga | |||||
Kolo | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | Sokol Náklo | So | 27.8.11 | 10:45 | Holice 2 | 3:9 |
2. | Roko Samotišky | So | 3.9.11 | 10:00 | Samotišky | 2:2 |
3. | Sokol Křelov B | So | 10.9.11 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 1:4 |
4. | Regionsport.cz | So | 17.9.11 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 0:6 |
5. | Naschrot | So | 24.9.11 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 0:5 |
6. | Sokol Unčovice | So | 1.10.11 | 10:45 | Holice 2 | 2:7 |
7. | Sokol Skrbeň | Út | 4.10.11 | 19:00 | Holice 1 | 1:4 |
8. | AC Karasov | So | 15.10.11 | 9:30 | Holice 2 | 2:8 |
9. | 1. FC Skrbeň | So | 22.10.11 | 10:00 | Křelov | 5:1 |
10. | FC 4 Fun | So | 29.10.11 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 0:8 |
11. | F1 U Slávka | Pá | 4.11.11 | 19:00 | Holice 4 | 1:1 |
12. | Hodolany Junior | So | 12.11.11 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 3:3 |
13. | AC Rapid | Ne | 25.3.12 | 10:30 | Milo | 2:6 |
14. | Sokol Náklo | Čt | 29.3. 12 | 19:00 | Náklo | 3:7 |
15. | Roko Samotišky | So | 7.4. 12 | 8:30 | Holice 3 | 7:4 |
16. | Sokol Křelov B | Pá | 13.4. 12 | 18:00 | Křelov | 4:6 |
17. | Regionsport.cz | Pá | 20.4. 12 | 19:00 | Holice 4 | 4:6 |
18. | Naschrot | So | 28.4. 12 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 2:5 |
19. | Sokol Unčovice | Pá | 4.5. 12 | 18:00 | Unčovice | 0:6 |
20. | Sokol Skrbeň | So | 12.5. 12 | 9:30 | Holice 2 | 3:2 |
21. | AC Karasov | Pá | 18.5. 12 | 18:00 | Hynkov | 0:3 |
22. | 1. FC Skrbeň | So | 26.5. 12 | 10:45 | Holice 2 | 10:3 |
23. | FC 4 Fun | Pá | 1.6. 12 | 18:00 | Holice 4 | 3:5 |
24. | F1 U Slávka | So | 9.6. 12 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 2:4 |
25. | Hodolany Junior | So | 16.6. 12 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 4:0 |
26. | AC Rapid | So | 23.6. 12 | 8:30 | Holice 3 | 3:5 |
2.Sezona 2012/2013 |
4.liga | |||||
Kolo | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | FC Alcatraz | So | 1.9.12 | 9:30 | Milo | 4:1 |
2. | FC Broky | Pá | 7.9.12 | 18:00 | Holice 3 | 10:4 |
3. | Smytliš Senice | So | 15.9.12 | 9:30 | Milo | 5:4 |
4. | VOLNO | |||||
5. | FC Creditas | So | 29.9.12 | 9:30 | Milo | 2:5 |
6. | Zora Club | So | 6.10.12 | 8:30 | Holice 1 | 6:4 |
7. | FC ZRTV loko | So | 13.10.12 | 9:30 | Milo | 4:3 |
8. | FC 1970 Bubeník | Čt | 18.10.12 | 18:00 | Holice 1 | 2:7 |
9. | Real teMko | So | 27.10.12 | 9:30 | Milo | 1:9 |
10. | VOLNO | |||||
11. | F-21 | Čt | 8.11.12 | 18:00 | Milo | 7:6 |
12. | FC Denison | So | 17.11.12 | 9:30 | Milo | 3:1 |
13. | Kenny Juniors | So | 23.3.13 | 9:30 | Holice 2 | 14:0 |
14. | FC Alcatraz | Čt | 28.3.13 | 19:00 | Holice 3 | 2:4 |
15. | FC Broky | So | 6.4.13 | 9:30 | Milo | 2:8 |
16. | Smytliš Senice | So | 13.4.13 | 10:45 | Holice 3 | 1:3 |
17. | VOLNO | |||||
18. | FC Creditas | St | 24.4.13 | 18:00 | Milo | 3:5 |
19. | Zora Club | So | 4.5.13 | 9:30 | Milo | 6:4 |
20. | FC ZRTV loko | Pá | 10.5.13 | 19:00 | Holice 4 | 2:4 |
21. | FC 1970 Bubeník | So | 18.5.13 | 9:30 | Milo | 4:8 |
22. | Real teMko | St | 22.5.13 | 19:00 | Milo | 1:1 |
23. | VOLNO | |||||
24. | F-21 | So | 8.6.13 | 9:30 | Milo | 2:4 |
25. | FC Denison | Ne | 16.6.13 | 8:30 | Slavonín | 3:3 |
26. | Kenny Juniors | So | 22.6.13 | 9:30 | Milo | 4:1 |
3. Sezona 2013/2014 |
4.liga | |||||
Kolo | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | FK Véska | So | 31.8. 13 | 9:30 | Milo | 0:5 |
2. | F-21 | Čt | 5.9. 13 | 19:15 | Milo | 7:2 |
3. | FC Alcatraz | So | 14.9. 13 | 9:30 | Milo | 3:0 |
4. | El. Otáhal "B" | So | 21.9. 13 | 9:30 | Holice 1 | 5:4 |
5. | Zora Club | So | 28.9. 13 | 9:30 | Milo | 3:4 |
6. | KSN Masajové | Pá | 4.10. 13 | 16:45 | Slavonín | 2:6 |
7. | FC Skrbeň | So | 12.10. 13 | 9:30 | Milo | 3:4 |
8. | ÚMO | Čt | 17.10. 13 | 19:00 | Holice 4 | 4:3 |
9. | Sokol Nový Svět | So | 26.10. 13 | 9:30 | Milo | 2:7 |
10. | Roko Samotišky | So | 2.11. 13 | 9:30 | Milo | 10:4 |
11. | Smytliš Senice | So | 9.11. 13 | 10:45 | Holice 2 | 7:2 |
12. | Académica | So | 16.11. 13 | 9:30 | Milo | 4:8 |
13. | FC Denison | Ne | 30.3.14 | 8.30 | Slavonín | 11:1 |
14. | FK Véska | So | 5.4.2014 | 10:00 | Véska | 4:7 |
15. | F-21 | So | 12.4. 2014 | 10:00 | Milo | 3:5 |
16. | FC Alcatraz | Čt | 17.4.2014 | 18:00 | Hol3 | 5:1 |
17. | El. Otáhal "B" | So | 26.4.2014 | 10:00 | Milo | 11:7 |
18. | Zora Club | So | 3.5.2014 | 8:30 | Hol1 | 1:3 |
19. | KSN Masajové | So | 10.5.2014 | 10:00 | Milo | 10:2 |
20. | FC Skrbeň | Pá | 16.5.2014 | 19:00 | Křelov | 12:1 |
21. | ÚMO | So | 24.5.2014 | 10:00 | Milo | 8:2 |
22. | Sokol Nový Svět | Po | 26.5.2014 | 19:15 | Nový Svět | 3:4 |
23. | Roko Samotišky | Pá | 6.6.2014 | 18:30 | Samotišky | 4:9 |
24. | Smytliš Senice | So | 14.6.2014 | 10:45 | Milo | 4:1 |
25. | Académica | St | 18.6.2014 | 20:00 | Slavonín | 6:1 |
26. | FC Denison | So | 28.6.2014 | 9:30 | Slavonín | 3:2 |
4.sezona 2014/2015 |
4.liga | |||||
Kolo | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | Geoboys | So | 30.8.2014 | 10:00 | Milo | 6:8 |
2. | Domino | Pá | 5.9.2014 | 18:00 | Milo | 3:2 |
3. | FC Braník | So | 13.9.2014 | 10:00 | Milo | 10:4 |
4. | VOLNO | |||||
5. | OKL Team | So | 27.9.2014 | 8:30 | Holice 2 | 4:3 |
6. | Tichej Koutek | Ne | 5.10.2014 | 10:30 | Milo | 7:7 |
7. | Académica | So | 11.10.2014 | 9:30 | Milo | 8:1 |
8. | Galacticos | Po | 13.10.2014 | 17:00 | Slavonín | 6:3 |
9. | FC Alcatraz | So | 25.10.2014 | 9:30 | Milo | 4:1 |
10. | F-21 | Čt | 30.10.2014 | 20:15 | Milo | 5:6 |
11. | Real Stars | So | 8.11.2014 | 9:30 | Milo | 7:1 |
12. | OSŽ Commando | Út | 11.11.2014 | 18:15 | Slavonín | 4:2 |
13. | ÚMO | Ne | 23.11.2014 | 8:30 | Milo | 4:10 |
14. | Geoboys | Čt | 2.4.2015 | 19.00 | Holice 1 | 5:5 |
15. | Domino | So | 11.4.2015 | 9.30 | Milo | 5:0 |
16. | FC Braník | Pá | 17.4.2015 | 18.00 | Holice 4 | 3:0 |
17. | VOLNO | |||||
18. | OKL Team | Čt | 30.4.2015 | 19.00 | Holice 1 | 4:1 |
19. | Tichej Koutek | So | 9.5.2015 | 9.30 | Milo | 12:2 |
20. | Académica | St | 13.5.2015 | 19.00 | Slavonín | 9:1 |
21. | Galacticos | So | 23.5.2015 | 8.30 | Milo | 1:1 |
22. | FC Alcatraz | Pá | 29.5.2015 | 18.00 | Holice 3 | 2:9 |
23. | F-21 | So | 6.6.2015 | 9.30 | Milo | 3:0 |
24. | Real Stars | So | 13.6.2015 | 8.30 | Holice 1 | 6:1 |
25. | OSŽ Commando | Ne | 21.6.2015 | 8.30 | Milo | 5:1 |
26. | ÚMO | Čt | 25.6.2015 | 19.00 | Holice 1 | 11:5 |
5.sezona 2015/2016 | 3.liga | |||||
Kolo | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | FK Véska | So | 29.8.2015 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 4:5 |
2. | Dědečci | Pá | 4.9.2015 | 20.15 | N.Svět | 10:8 |
3. | Mlha Team | So | 12.9.2015 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 6:4 |
4. | Geoboys | So | 19.9.2015 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 3:0 |
5. | Buff-Belt | Čt | 24.9.2015 | 17.00 | Slavonín | 3:3 |
6. | Elektro Otáhal "B" | So | 3.10.2015 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 1:8 |
7. | Dorespo Lošov | Ne | 11.10.2015 | 10.00 | Lošov | 0:2 |
8. | FC Holice | So | 17.10.2015 | 8.30 | Milo 1 | 5:1 |
9. | FC Podlas | Čt | 22.10.2015 | 18.00 | Milo 2 | 7:1 |
10. | Mates | So | 31.10.2015 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 3:8 |
11. | Zora club | So | 7.11.2015 | 8.30 | Milo 1 | 10:1 |
12. | Meta Pohořany | So | 14.11.2015 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 2:3 |
13. | RoDo legendy | Pá | 20.11.2015 | 18.00 | Véska | 5:4 |
14. | FK Véska | Pá | 1.4.2016 | 19.00 | Véska | 8:3 |
15. | Dědečci | So | 9.4.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 3:0 |
16. | Mlha team | St | 13.4.2016 | 17.00 | V.Bystřice | 5:3 |
17. | Geoboys | Pá | 22.4.2016 | 19.30 | Slav. 2 | 6:4 |
18. | Buff-belt | So | 30.4.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 5:2 |
19. | Elektro Otáhal "B" | Čt | 5.5.2016 | 20.15 | Milo 2 | 9:5 |
20. | Dorespo Lošov | So | 14.5.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 3:3 |
21. | FC Holice | St | 18.5.2016 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 2:6 |
22. | FC Podlas | So | 28.5.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 5:3 |
23. | Mates | Út | 31.5.2016 | 18.00 | Mrsklesy | 1:12 |
24. | Zora club | So | 11.6.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 2 | 7:2 |
25. | Meta Pohořany | Ne | 19.6.2016 | 9.30 | Pohořany | 3:2 |
26. | RoDo legendy | So | 25.6.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 3:0 |
6.sezona 2016/2017 | 2.liga | |||||
Pořadí | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | MS stavby | Pá | 26.8.2016 | 19.00 | Milo 2 | 1:2 |
2. | FC Bubeník | So | 3.9.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 2 | 1:2 |
3. | Celtic | Pá | 9.9.2016 | 20.00 | Slav. 1 | 2:3 |
4. | Raptors team | So | 17.9.2016 | 8.00 | Milo 1 | 0:5 |
5. | FC Křídla | Pá | 23.9.2016 | 19.15 | Slav. 1 | 0:3 |
6. | SK Mrsklesy | So | 1.10.2016 | 10.00 | Mrsklesy | 5:11 |
7. | Atl. Bystrovany | So | 8.10.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 0:2 |
8. | FC Holice | Čt | 13.10.2016 | 20.00 | Milo 2 | 4:6 |
9. | FC Hroší stavby | So | 22.10.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 3:5 |
10. | Hurikán VB | Čt | 27.10.2016 | 18.00 | V.Bystř. | 4:2 |
11. | Modos Olomouc | Čt | 10.11.2016 | 19.15 | Milo 2 | 4:1 |
12. | Mix Junior | Ne | 13.11.2016 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 1:7 |
13. | Restoma | Ne | 20.11.2016 | 8.30 | Milo 1 | 3:6 |
14. | MS stavby | So | 1.4.2017 | 9.30 | Slav.2 | 5:8 |
15. | FC Bubeník | Pá | 7.4.2017 | 18.00 | N.Svět | 3:2 |
16. | Celtic | So | 15.4.2017 | 8.30 | Milo 2 | 3:4 |
17. | Raptors team | Čt | 20.4.2017 | 20.15 | Milo 2 | 2:6 |
18. | FC Křídla | So | 29.4.2017 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 0:9 |
19. | SK Mrsklesy | So | 6.5.2017 | 8.30 | Milo 1 | 3:10 |
20. | Atl.Bystrovany | Pá | 12.5.2017 | 19.00 | Bystrov. | 2:4 |
21. | FC Holice | So | 20.5.2017 | 9.30 | Milo 1 | 10:3 |
22. | FC Hroší stavby | So | 27.5.2017 | 9.30 | Slav. 1 | 5:0 |
23. | Hurikán VB | So | 3.6.2017 | 8.30 | Milo 1 | 5:2 |
24. | Mix junior | Út | 6.6.2017 | 18.00 | Milo 1 | 1:11 |
25. | Modos Olomouc | So | 17.6.2017 | 8.30 | Milo 2 | 3:8 |
26. | Restoma | Pá | 23.6.2017 | 18.30 | Štěpánov | 3:8 |
7.sezona 2017/18 |
3.liga | |||||
Pořadí | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | MK Jívová | Út | 29.8.2017 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 4:3 |
2. | El. Otáhal "A" | Pá | 8.9.2017 | 18.00 | Milo 1 | 8:2 |
3. | FC Fiasco | St | 13.9.2017 | 20.15 | Slav. 1 | 9:4 |
4. | Chalapeňos | Ne | 24.9.2017 | 8.30 | Milo 1 | 5:1 |
5. | FC ZRTV loko | St | 27.9.2017 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 8:3 |
6. | FC Broky | Út | 3.10.2017 | 19.15 | Slav. 1 | 3:4 |
7. | Zelené balet | St | 11.10.2017 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 7:4 |
8. | Ditrex | Po | 16.10.2017 | 17.00 | Slav. 1 | 11:3 |
9. | Shake and Bake | St | 25.10.2017 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 5:7 |
10. | SK Kopeček | St | 1.11.2017 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 4:5 |
11. | Meta Pohořany | Ne | 12.11.2017 | 9.30 | Pohořany | 2:8 |
12. | Roko Samotišky | St | 15.11.2017 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 6:2 |
13. | Jager 1878 | St | 22.11.2017 | 19.00 | Slav. 2 | 12:3 |
14. | MK Jívová | St | 28.3.2018 | 19.00 | Slav. 1 | 6:5 |
15. | El.Otáhal "A" | St | 4.4.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 6:5 |
16. | FC Fiasco | So | 14.4.2018 | 10.30 | Milo 1 | 2:5 |
17. | Chalapeňos | St | 18.4.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 2:4 |
18. | FC ZRTV loko | Pá | 27.4.2018 | 17.00 | Milo 1 | 9:5 |
19. | FC Broky | St | 2.5.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 1:1 |
20. | Zelené balet | Út | 8.5.2018 | 9.30 | Slav. 1 | 3:2 |
21. | Ditrex | St | 16.5.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 5:5 |
22. | Shake and Bake | Út | 29.5.2018 | 20.00 | Milo 1 | 2:13 |
23. | SK Kopeček | Pá | 1.6.2018 | 17.45 | Kopeček | 1:6 |
24. | Meta Pohořany | St | 6.6.2018 | 17.00 | Milo 1 | 2:5 |
25. | Roko Samotišky | Pá | 15.6.2018 | 18.30 | Samotišky | 0:2 |
26. | Jager 1878 | St | 20.6.2018 | 17.00 | Milo 1 | 4:1 |
8.sezona 2018/19 | 3.liga | |||||
Pořadí | Soupeř | Den | Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Výsledek |
1. | SK Kopeček | Pá | 24.8.2018 | 18.00 | Kopeček | 1:2 |
2. | Roko Samotišky | St | 29.8.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 5:2 |
3. | FC Bubeník 1970 | Pá | 7.9.2018 | 18.00 | N.Svět | 2:2 |
4. | FC ZRTV loko | St | 12.9.2018 | 20.00 | Milo 1 | 3:4 |
5. | FC Fiasco | Pá | 21.9.2018 | 19.15 | Milo 2 | 7:3 |
6. | J.A.H. | Út | 25.9.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 2 | 8:3 |
7. | Creditas | Po | 8.10.2018 | 19.00 | Milo 1 | 4:2 |
8. | Zelené balet | Út | 9.10.2018 | 18.00 | Slav.1 | 1:3 |
9. | MK Jívová | St | 17.10.2018 | 19.15 | Milo 1 | 4:2 |
10. | FK Krčmaň 97 | Pá | 26.10.2018 | 19.00 | Krčmaň | 4:13 |
11. | FC Broky | St | 31.10.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 0:9 |
12. | Chalapeňos | So | 10.11.2018 | 9.30 | Milo 2 | 4:6 |
13. | El.Otáhal "A" | St | 14.11.2018 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 2:2 |
14. | SK Kopeček | Čt | 28.3.2019 | 19.15 | Milo 1 | 7:2 |
15. | Roko Samotišky | Pá | 5.4.2019 | 19.15 | Samotišky | 2:5 |
16. | FC Bubeník 1970 | Út | 9.4.2019 | 18.00 | Slav. 1 | 5:2 |
17. | FC ZRTV loko | Pá | 19.4.2019 | 17.00 | Milo 2 | 5:4 |
18. | FC Fiasco | Út | 23.4.2019 | 18.00 | Slav. 1 | 7:2 |
19. | J.A.H. | St | 1.5.2019 | 9.30 | Milo 2 | 7:3 |
20. | Creditas | Pá | 10.5.2019 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 0:3 |
21. | Zelené balet | Út | 14.5.2019 | 20.15 | Milo 2 | 0:3 |
22. | MK Jívová | St | 22.5.2019 | 19.15 | Slav. 1 | 0:3 |
23. | FK Krčmaň | Po | 27.5.2019 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 4:3 |
24. | FC Broky | Út | 4.6.2019 | 20.15 | Slav. 1 | 2:4 |
25. | Chalapeňos | St | 12.6.2019 | 20.15 | Milo 1 | 2:3 |
26. | El.Otáhal "A" | Pá | 21.6.2019 | 19.00 | Milo 2 | 6:10 |